Fixtures

Date: 07/04/2016

  • Match 1
    Group A  
    12:00      
    Shrewsbury v Manchester Northern      
  • Match 2
    Group A  
    13:30      
    Shrewsbury v Manchester Northern      
  • Match 3
    Group A  
    16:00      
    David Lloyd Leeds v Shrewsbury      
  • Match 4
    Group A  
    18:45      
    David Lloyd Leeds v Manchester Northern      

Date: 07/04/2016

  • Match 1
    Group B  
    10:45      
    Leeds Beckett v VA Wearside      
  • Match 2
    Group B  
    13:30      
    VA Wearside v Abbeydale      
  • Match 3
    Group B  
    17:30      
    Abbeydale v Leeds Beckett      
  • Match 4
    Group B  
    18:45      
    Abbeydale v Leeds Beckett      

Date: 07/04/2016

  • Match 1
    Group C  
    14:45      
    Queens Club v Draycott      
  • Match 2
    Group C  
    17:30      
    Graves v Draycott      
  • Match 3
    Group C  
    20:00      
    Graves v Queens Club      
  • Match 4
    Group C  
         
         

Date: 07/04/2016

  • Match 1
    Group D  
    09:30      
    Chandos v DL Westbury      
  • Match 2
    Group D  
    12:00      
    Tennis World v DL Westbury      
  • Match 3
    Group D  
    14:45      
    Tennis World v Chandos      
  • Match 4
    Group D  
    16:00      
    Tennis World v Chandos      

Date: 08/04/2016

  • Match 1
    Group A  
    12:00      
    Manchester Northern v Shrewsbury      
  • Match 2
    Group A  
    13:30      
    Manchester Northern v Shrewsbury      
  • Match 3
    Group A  
    16:00      
    David Lloyd Leeds v Shrewsbury      
  • Match 4
    Group A  
    18:45      
    David Lloyd Leeds v Manchester Northern      

Date: 08/04/2016

  • Match 1
    Group B  
    10:45      
    Leeds Beckett v VA Wearside      
  • Match 2
    Group B  
    13:30      
    VA Wearside v Abbeydale      
  • Match 3
    Group B  
    17:30      
    Abbeydale v Leeds Beckett      
  • Match 4
    Group B  
    18:45      
    Abbeydale v Leeds Beckett      

Date: 08/04/2016

  • Match 1
     
    14:45      
    Queens Club v Draycott      
  • Match 2
     
    17:30      
    Graves v Draycott      
  • Match 3
     
    20:00      
    Graves v Queens Club      
  • Match 4
     
         
         

Date: 08/04/2016

  • Match 1
    Group D  
    09:30      
    Chandos v David Lloyd Westbury      
  • Match 2
    Group D  
    12:00      
    Tennis World v David Lloyd Westbury      
  • Match 3
    Group D  
    14:45      
    Tennis World v Chandos      
  • Match 4
    Group D  
    16:00      
    Tennis World v Chandos      

Date: 07/11/2015

  • Match 1
    North East Week 2  
    Virgin Active Wearside      
    David Lloyd Teesside      
  • Match 2
    North East Week 2  
    South North Churchills      
    Tennis World Middlesbrough      
  • Match 3
    North East Week 2  
    Northumberland Club      
    David Lloyd York      
  • Match 4
    North East Week 2  
    Sunderland Tennis Centre      
    Eldon Grove      

Date: 21/11/2015

  • Match 1
    North East Week 3  
    David Lloyd Teesside      
    South Northumberland Churchills      
  • Match 2
    North East Week 3  
    Virgin Active Wearside      
    Eldon Grove      
  • Match 3
    North East Week 3  
    Northumberland Club      
    Sunderland Tennis Centre      
  • Match 4
    North East Week 3  
    Tennis World Middlesbrough      
    David Lloyd York      

Date: 12/12/2015

  • Match 1
    North East Week 4  
    Northumberland Club      
    Eldon Grove      
  • Match 2
    North East Week 4  
    Virgin Active Wearside      
    South North Churchills      
  • Match 3
    North East Week 4  
    David Lloyd York      
    David Lloyd Teesside      
  • Match 4
    North East Week 4  
    Tennis World Middlesbrough      
    Sunderland Tennis Centre      

Date: 23/01/2016

  • Match 1
    North East Week 6  
    Northumberland Club      
    Tennis World Middlesbrough      
  • Match 2
    North East Week 6  
    South North Churchills      
    Sunderland Tennis Centre      
  • Match 3
    North East Week 6  
    David Lloyd Teesside      
    Eldon Grove      
  • Match 4
    North East Week 6  
    Virgin Active Wearside      
    David Lloyd York      

Date: 06/02/2016

  • Match 1
    North East Week 7  
    Tennis World Middlesbrough      
    Virgin Active Wearside      
  • Match 2
    North East Week 7  
    David Lloyd Teesside      
    Northumberland Club      
  • Match 3
    North East Week 7  
    David Lloyd York      
    Sunderland Tennis Centre      
  • Match 4
    North East Week 7  
    South Northumberland Churchills      
    Eldon Grove      
View all fixtures